Mieszkanie 50 m² Mahmutlar, Turcja

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turcja
$148,774
$2,975/m²
;
In CRM: 108379
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $2,975/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    50 m²

Opis

Modern residential complex with all amenities in the new actively developing area of Mahmutlar.

Shopping centers, shops, pharmacies, cafes and restaurants, a city multidisciplinary hospital, convenient transport links to other areas. 

Apartments layout:

  • 1+1 50 m² costing from 139,000 EUR
  • 2+1 90-4 m² worth 229,000 EUR

An excellent investment solution.

The presented apartments can be purchased both for recreation and living, and for profitable rental. The price of real estate in the region is constantly growing, so the project is truly unique based on the ratio of its price and quality.

Information updated: 01/16/2025