Mieszkanie 42 m² Marmara Region, Turcja

Turcja
$232,459
$5,535/m²
;
In CRM: 108349
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $5,535/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    42 m²

Opis

A new residential complex rises in the European part of Istanbul, in the Küçükçekmece district. It is just a minute's walk from the metrobus stop and a 5-minute walk from the new Havaray monorail, which connects the Seyrantepe metro station to Wadistanbul.
Now is the best time to invest in one of the most promising projects in Istanbul.
The residential project is built on a land area of 18,584 sq.m. and occupies a total building area of ​​73,721 sq.m. This construction site will house 11 houses with 390 individual apartments, 5 retail stores and various social infrastructure for residents.

Apartment types range from 1 + 0 studios to spacious 4 + 1.

 For comfortable living, all apartments are designed with built-in furniture, high ceilings, large windows and spacious balconies.

Apartment area:

  • Studios: 36-42 sq.m.
  • Apartments 1 + 1: 56-117 sq.m.
  • Apartments 2 + 1: 82- 138 sq.m.
  • Apartments 3 + 1: 106-174 sq.m.
  • Apartments 4 + 1: 178- 184 sq.m.

5 commercial units ranging from 183 to 275 sq.m.
The variety of social facilities on the territory and proximity to shopping centers, universities and public transport stops make this project an ideal place to live.

Complex amenities:

  • Swimming pool
  • Children's pool
  • Children's playground