Mieszkanie 122 m² Marmara Region, Turcja

Turcja
$306,845
$2,515/m²
;
In CRM: 108032
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $2,515/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    122 m²

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Basen
  • Winda
  • Plac zabaw dla dzieci

Opis

New apartments in a quality project on the Asian side of Istanbul.

Stunning new, just 1 minute from the metro and 8 minutes from the marina.

The project is a major development in Kartal on a plot of 40,000 sq.m. with a landscaped area of 29,000 sq.m., consisting of 12 blocks of 14 floors.
The project will consist of 865 apartments.
High-quality building materials, modern architectural design and all necessary standards were used in the construction of this project security.

Area 122-213 m2.

The property is a good investment opportunity, and is also suitable for obtaining Turkish citizenship.
It is worth noting that to obtain Turkish citizenship, the total investment amount must be 400,000 US dollars.

Amenities on site:

  • Indoor swimming pool
  • 24-hour security
  • Children's playgrounds
  • Sauna and steam room
  • Turkish bath
  • Fitness center
  • Football, basketball and tennis courts
  • Parking

Location:

  • Metro: 1 min.
  • Road E5: 1 min.
  • Marine transport (IDO) and pier: 8 min.
  • Hospital: 5 min.
  • University: 7 min.

Date of delivery: 01.2024

Information updated: 01/07/2025