Mieszkanie 223 m² Marmara Region, Turcja

Turcja
$1,64M
$7,333/m²
;
In CRM: 107964
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $7,333/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    223 m²

Opis

The residence is located in the heart of Istanbul on Baghdad Avenue, carrying the spirit of the West and the East thanks to historical artifacts and structures that keep pace with the modern era.
Baghdad Avenue is considered the second largest entertainment district after Taksim due to the presence of markets, shopping centers and other other entertainment on its territory.
Plot The project is located between the European and Asian Istanbul International Airport and Sabiha Gokcen Airport, the distance to each of them is 40 km.

It is also 17 km from Taksim Square. The site is located 650 meters from the nearest Marmaray metro station. Which connects you to all the tourist areas of Istanbul such as Sultanahmet and Taksim Square...etc. within 10 minutes.
The project is built on the Asian side of Istanbul and is the first project on a large-scale site in Turkey with an area of ​​44,000 m2.

4 blocks were built on the site. The remaining 41,000 m2 are reserved for landscape, social and sports areas. The project consists of 4 blocks of 44 floors. A total of 520
independent sections, 8 types of apartments ranging from 87 m2 to 1050 m2.

Layouts:

  • 3+1
  • 4+1

Starting from the Princes' Islands and touching Chamlydzha Hill through the Kalamysh pier, the complex awaits you with a unique
visual feast from the historical Istanbul to the Yesilkoy embankment, as well as a 360-degree view of Istanbul.