Mieszkanie 60 m² Alanya, Turcja

Alanya, Turcja
$185,967
$3,099/m²
;
In CRM: 107941
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,099/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    60 m²

Opis

The residential complex is located in the greenest area of the Alanya resort area, Avsallar.

The complex is surrounded by pine trees, located directly opposite the national park and everything you need for a comfortable stay is very close:

  • 900 m to the sea
  • 900 m from the center of Avsallar
  • 2 km to the famous Incekum beach

The complex consists of 2 blocks of 24 apartments each.

Complex infrastructure:

  • Outdoor and indoor swimming pool with a dedicated SPA area
  • Children's playground
  • Fitness room with cardio and strength training equipment
  • SPA area
  • Sauna
  • Children's playground
  • Broadband Internet
  • Gazebo - barbecue
  • Russian wood-fired bathhouse
  • Security points at the entrance; access of cars and pedestrians will be controlled around the clock using an
    access card and CTTV monitoring
  • Smart home system
  • Electronic access system
  • Heating floors in each apartment
  • Installed air conditioners
  • Own management company
  • 5 year guarantee

The apartments are planned taking into account year-round comfortable living and are represented by the following layouts:

  • 1+1 - apartments with separate bedroom and kitchen– living room 60 m net
  • 2+1 duplexes - apartments with two separate bedrooms and a kitchen– living room 100 m net