Mieszkanie 58 m² Alanya, Turcja

Alanya, Turcja
$180,801
$3,117/m²
;
In CRM: 107496
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,117/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    58 m²

Opis

A new residential complex will be built in Avsallar.

This magnificent complex is ideal for those who like to live in comfort.

The complex consists of one building, which has several apartments of different layouts:

  • 1+1 apartments -  with an area of 58 m²
  • 2+1 apartments - area 100 m²

Location:

  • to Gazipasa airport - 50 km
  • to the center of Alanya - 20 km

Complex infrastructure:

  • swimming pool
  • children's playground
  • outdoor parking
  • security
  • generator

Project completion: December 2024.

Information updated: November 15, 2023

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta