Mieszkanie 44 m² Alanya, Turcja

Alanya, Turcja
$196,298
$4,461/m²
;
In CRM: 105636
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $4,461/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    44 m²

Opis

Elite residential complex with the features of a 5-star hotel. The new premium project is located 230 meters from the sea, in the Kestel area.

Types of apartments offered for sale:

The complex consists of 2 blocks, a total of 46 apartments: 1+1, 2+1 duplexes and 2+1 with its own private pool and terrace.

• Fitness room

Payment options for buyers: Down payment 30%, installment payment for 10 months.

  • Start of construction: June 2022
  • Completion of construction: September 2023

Information updated 01/06/2025