Mieszkanie 75 m² Mahmutlar, Turcja

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turcja
$196,298
$2,617/m²
;
In CRM: 108839
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $2,617/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    75 m²

Opis

Apartment for sale on the first floor of a building overlooking the sea and the city of Alanya.

Description of the apartment:

  • 2+1
  • area 75 m2
  • apartment No. 6
  • 1st floor

The apartment is without furniture and equipment, which allows the new owner to realize his design ideas. 

Vest with good layout and the presence of a corridor, which is necessary for the ease of use of the premises. 

The excellent location on the south-west side of the building creates a cozy atmosphere and provides bright sunsets. 

The view of the sea and the surrounding area, including the city of Alanya, makes this apartment particularly attractive. 

An important advantage is the high floor, starting from about 15 meters from the ground, which gives privacy and an additional feeling security. 

Negotiable. 

Facility infrastructure:

  • daily operating SPA center: massage area, sauna, hammam
  • fitness room
  • outdoor and indoor pools
  • children's playroom
  • barbecue
  • landscaped garden
  • fenced area
  • 24/7 security

Complex commissioned: May 2022

In Mahmutlar, absolutely all the advantages of the resort are concentrated: here you will find a variety of restaurants serving European and traditional cuisine, supermarkets, pharmacies, clinics, ATMs, schools and kindergartens.