Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 26 m² Sakhu, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Sakhu
$86,076
$3,311/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 21.01.2025

• Adres
    Soi Niyang 16

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $3,311/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    26 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    7

Opis

Apartments at affordable prices in combination with rich infrastructure

a new project from a proven developer.
It consists of six seven -story buildings on which 814 apartments are located.

A choice of single and double apartments with an area of ​​30 to 60 square meters is offered to choose from.
One of the advantages of the project is a rich internal infrastructure.
On the territory of the complex there are several pools of different sizes, an observation deck, a playground, a barbecue zone and much more.

The complex is located 400 meters from the Beach Nay Young. Also in the immediate vicinity is the International Airport of Phuket, National Park Syrinat and the International School of UWC. The location is convenient primarily for its own living with the family, because the district infrastructure is rich in schools, shops and restaurants for every taste, while the prices in the area are quite democratic, which makes it the most attractive for a permanent life on the island.

Mieszkanie mieści się w nowym budynku

Lokalizacja na mapie

Tajlandia, Sakhu

Kalkulator hipoteczny

Stopa procentowa, %