Penthouse 5 pokojów 360 m² Na Kluea, Tajlandia

Na Kluea, Tajlandia, Pattaya City
$2,06M
$5,719/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 20.01.2025

Cena za m²
    $5,719/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    44
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    5
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    5
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    360 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2009
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    54

Opis

Gorgeous View!! 5 bedroom at Northpoint Condominium close to Pattaya North

Northpoint Tower A
• 44th Floor, Ocean view and over
• Size 359.67 Sq.m.
• Duplex with a huge Balcony and a Jacuzzi
• 5 Bedrooms with own bathrooms
• 1 guest toilet on 2nd Floor
• Club house, Indoor swimming pool on 29th floor
•For sell with tenant & 150k per month, yearly contract till Sep 25