Willa 3 pokoi 417 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Choeng Thale, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$2,57M
$6,155/m²
;
In CRM: 1007150050
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 5.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2023
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    3
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    417 m²

Ideal for:
The Banyan Tree Grand Residences Phuket project is perfect for discerning buyers seeking a blend of luxury, tranquility, and top-notch service. It's an ideal place for family vacations, long-term living, and reliable investments.

About the location:
Situated in the prestigious Laguna area on Phuket's west coast, Banyan Tree Grand Residences is within walking distance to the pristine Bang Tao Beach and the award-winning Laguna Golf Phuket course, surrounded by a 405-hectare tropical park.

About the project:
Banyan Tree Grand Residences represents a new level of luxurious living with only 19 exclusive villas. The project offers 3- and 5-bedroom villas with private pools, on plots ranging from 1379 to 1824 sqm, with comfortable living areas from 514 to 788 sqm. Architectural perfection and natural harmony make this project unique.