Willa 4 pokoi 651 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$1,51M
$2,325/m²
;
In CRM: 1006280050
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 5.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2025
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    651 m²

Who is it for:
Ideal for those looking for luxurious accommodation with stunning sea views in one of the most prestigious locations in Phuket. This project is perfect for permanent residence, vacation, and profitable investment.

About the location:
Walai Layan Villas – Phase 2 is located at the northern end of Bangtao Beach, next to Layan Beach. It is one of the most picturesque and tranquil places on the west coast of Phuket. Just imagine yourself enjoying white sandy beaches and crystal-clear waters, away from the city noise.

About the project:
The project features luxurious villas with sea views. The cost of the villas ranges from ฿53M THB to ฿85M THB, depending on the area and location. The average cost per square meter is approximately ฿109,250 THB. Project completion is scheduled for the end of 2025. Payment terms include a booking fee of ฿500,000 and a 30% prepayment. The remaining amount is paid upon completion of construction.