Willa 3 pokoi 414 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Choeng Thale, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$2,75M
$6,641/m²
;
In CRM: 1006240050
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 5.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    414 m²

Who it's for:
Banyan Tree Grand Residences – Lagoon Pool Villas are perfect for those seeking luxurious and spacious accommodation in a prime location in Phuket. The project is designed for discerning individuals who value comfort, privacy, and investment potential.

About the location:
The project is situated in a unique location, just a few steps from Bang Tao Beach. Its proximity to the best hotels, a golf club, and entertainment zones such as Boat Avenue and Central Porto de Phuket makes this location ideal for both living and vacationing. Phuket International Airport is just a 20-minute drive away.

About the project:
Banyan Tree Grand Residences – Lagoon Pool Villas comprise twelve elegant villa residences with pools. The project features villas with 3, 4, and 5 bedrooms, each boasting spacious living areas and luxurious finishes. In addition to their own pool, each villa is equipped with a jet pool and an outdoor lounging area. The villas are designed with safety, comfort, and luxury in mind.