Willa 3 pokoi 266 m² Sakhu, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Sakhu
$674,190
$2,535/m²
;
In CRM: 10060302392
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    1
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    266 m²

Who is it for:
PHUVISTA 3 – Naiyang Beach is ideal for those looking for a combination of luxury, tranquility and a convenient location close to Phuket’s most beautiful beaches. This is a place for discerning buyers who value comfort and want to invest in a promising property.

About the location:
The villas are located next to Nai Yang Beach – Phuket’s hidden gem. This tranquil and picturesque beach, located just 6 minutes from your home, is surrounded by Sirinat National Park and offers unrivaled beauty and an atmosphere for relaxation.

About the project:
PHUVISTA 3 includes 54 luxurious villas with private pools, divided into types A, B and C. Only types A and B are available right now. Each villa is designed using modern Balinese designs and high-quality materials. Spacious and bright interior spaces flow seamlessly into the outdoor environment, creating a harmonious blend of modernity and nature. Prices start from ฿16.5M THB ($449,034 USD).