Willa 3 pokoi 329 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$789,788
$2,401/m²
;
In CRM: 10003401032
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2023
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    1
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    329 m²

Who is it for:
For those who dream of a luxurious holiday or permanent residence in a tropical paradise. The project will be an ideal choice for families and people wishing to invest in prestigious real estate.

About the location:
Botanica Lakeside II is located on the beautiful lakeside in Phuket, within walking distance of Layan and Bang Tao beaches, as well as the world-renowned Laguna Golf Course.

About the project:
The complex consists of elite villas with pools, designed in Thai-Bali style. The villas combine traditional Thai design with modern amenities, offering living spaces from 329 to 590 sq.m. Unique architecture, spacious interiors, and well-maintained gardens create an atmosphere of tranquility and elegance.