Willa 3 pokoi 425 m² Chalong, Tajlandia

Chalong, Tajlandia, Chalong
$550,458
$1,295/m²
;
In CRM: 10006101002
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2023
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    5
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    425 m²

Who is it for:
An ideal choice for those seeking tranquility and luxury on the east coast of Phuket. Suitable for family stays and for those looking to invest in exclusive properties with high income potential.

About the Location:
Located in the Thalang area on the east coast of Phuket, Khantasia Eden Hill Pool Villas is near Cape Yamu and Yamu Beach, providing easy access to the island's natural riches and entertainment.

About the Project:
Khantasia Eden Hill Pool Villas is a gated community of 8 luxurious pool villas. Each villa boasts 3 bedrooms and is situated on a plot ranging from 484 to 704 sqm. The three-story structures ensure maximum privacy and offer stunning views from the expansive terraces on the top floor.