Mieszkanie 3 pokoi 285 m² Ban Bang Thao, Tajlandia

Ban Bang Thao, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$960,152
$3,371/m²
;
In CRM: 1000130942
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Cena za m²
    $3,371/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    285 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2025
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    5

Who it's suitable for:
An excellent choice for connoisseurs of a luxurious and secluded lifestyle. Ideal for those who wish to invest in prestigious real estate or create their private retreat on the island.

About the location:
Andaman Boutique Residences is located in the picturesque area of Phuket, just a few hundred meters from the magnificent Bangtao Beach. Enjoy proximity to the best beach clubs, restaurants, and entertainment venues in Phuket.

About the project:
The complex includes four elegant five-story buildings with a maximum of four apartments per floor, each with a private pool. Spacious 3-bedroom apartments ranging from 218 to 302 sqm create ideal conditions for comfortable living and a high level of privacy.

Amenities:
CCTV, garden, parking, security, pool.

Investment attractiveness:
The shortage of 3-bedroom apartments in Phuket makes this project a unique opportunity for profitable investments. Invest in real estate that will consistently increase in value due to its location and quality.