Willa 3 pokoi 336 m² Ban Bang Thao, Tajlandia

Ban Bang Thao, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$869,682
$2,591/m²
;
In CRM: 1001860672
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2024
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    336 m²

Who it's for:
The perfect option for those who want to enjoy a luxurious life on a tropical island. The project is suitable for families, nature lovers, and investors looking for a property with high income potential.

About the location:
Located near Bangtao Beach, Rainpalm Villas are situated in one of the most scenic areas of Phuket. The pristine white sand and clear water make this beach attractive to both vacationers and those who appreciate an active lifestyle.

About the project:
This exclusive project offers 3-bedroom and 4-bedroom villas with pools, ranging in size from 318.59 to 349.77 square meters and plots from 195 to 383 square meters. The villas are distinguished by their spaciousness, modern design, and high level of comfort. High security and excellent amenities complete the image of your ideal home.