Willa 3 pokoi 499 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Choeng Thale, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$1,34M
$2,692/m²
;
In CRM: 1006840669
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2025
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    499 m²

Who it’s for:
This project is perfect for those seeking a blend of luxury and seclusion in stunning Phuket. Laytin Villa is the choice of discerning connoisseurs of comfort and elegance.

About the location:
Located just a kilometer from Bang Tao Beach, The Laytin Villa offers easy access to the best spots in Phuket. Nearby, you can find the Bang Tao night market, Porto de Phuket shopping center, and numerous attractions, including the Laguna golf club and Blue Tree Phuket.

About the project:
The Laytin Villa is the embodiment of luxury and comfort. The villa, with an area of 1,326 sq.m. on a plot of 1,474 sq.m., is designed for those who appreciate exquisite architecture and high-quality materials. The project promises privacy and tranquility in every corner.