Mieszkanie 1 pokój 72 m² Budva, Czarnogóra

Czarnogóra, Budva
$279,838
VAT
$3,887/m²
;
In CRM: 71305
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 23.03.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,887/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    72 m²

Opis

The apartment is located in the very center of Budva, opposite the Bracera Hotel. It has been completely renovated and furnished down to the smallest detail. There is one large terrace and a smaller terrace that is glazed. It is a comfortable two-bedroom apartment. A swap for a smaller apartment in Podgorica is possible, with your additional payment