Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 56 m² Budva, Czarnogóra

Czarnogóra, Budva
$180,799
$3,229/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 15.09.2023

Cena za m²
    $3,229/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    56 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    4

Opis

A apartment is sold in combination with a pool in Herceg Nov, Morin. In a quiet place, not far from the sea. The apartment has an area of ​​56 m2 and is located on the 2nd floor.

Planning of the apartment: a living room combined with a dining room and open kitchen, a bedroom, a bathroom and a terrace. The apartment is furnished and equipped, sold with all furniture. In the kitchen and bathroom, the floor is heated. The windows open from the windows.

In front of the building and around it there is parking.

The apartment is only 150 m from the sea.

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć