Appartement 3 chambres 98 m² District de Vlora, Albanie

Albanie, District de Vlora, Vlora
$170,233
$1,737/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 13/11/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,737/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    98 m²

Informations commerciales

  • Ouvert à la négociation

Description

⛪🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE ORTHODOX CHURCH, VLORA.

💶 Sale price: 1500 Euro/ m2 (Negotiable)

📐 Area: 98 m2/Gross
📍 Location: Fiqirete Musta Street, Vlora
📜 In the process of distributing certificates. (currently included in a common certificate for the entire environment).
🚪 2nd floor residential

⛪ The area near the Orthodox Church is one of the most preferred for housing and investment, due to the combination of infrastructure and quiet community.

👨‍👩‍👧‍👦 This apartment is suitable for families and those looking for a comfortable environment for long-term residence.

🚪 Interior layout:
It is organized in a spacious living room with kitchen area, connecting corridor, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and
1 spacious balcony

🌞 The apartment is illuminated with natural light throughout the day.

🏗️ Current condition: The apartment is in the final stages of interior works, with electrical installations and plastering almost completed. It will be ready for delivery very soon!
———————————————————————————
ℹ️For more information or a visit to the property, contact us