For Sale: Industrial Warehouse (Kapanon) in Rrashbull area, outskirts of Durrës — ready for use, full documentation

Albanie, Bashkia Durres
$383,354
$1,095/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 13/10/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,095/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    350 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    1

Description

💰 Price: €330,000
📐 Total area: 350 m²
📦 Internal area: 235 m²
🛁 Bathroom: 1
🏢 Floor: 1
📄 Documentation: the property has full ownership documentation and is ready for sale
📍 Location: Rrashbull area, Durrës outskirts
📦 Condition: used, unfurnished, in good condition
🛗 Elevator: no

Highlights:

  • Spacious warehouse with 350 m² total area

  • Comprises a large open space and a bathroom

  • Suitable for various business purposes: storage, production, or workshop

  • Easy access and convenient location in an industrial zone

  • Excellent investment or commercial opportunity

We organize online and offline viewings.
The first consultation is free.
📞 Eugen (English, Italian, Albanian)
📞 Maryia (Italian, Russian, Ukrainian, English)

Localisation sur la carte

Albanie, Bashkia Durres
Alimentation et boissons
Transport
Posez toutes vos questions
Envoyez votre demande à l'agent
Merci! Votre demande a été acceptée
Je veux voir cette propriété. Le prix du bien est-il pertinent ? Je souhaite plus d'informations sur la propriété. Quelles sont les conditions d'achat pour les étrangers ? Je veux voir plus de photos/vidéos. Est-il possible d'acheter avec un prêt/hypothèque ? Vais-je obtenir un titre de séjour si j’achète une propriété ?
Dos Laisser une demande Voir les contacts
Propriétés similaires
Propriété commerciale 75 m² dans Kashar, Albanie
Propriété commerciale 75 m²
Kashar, Albanie
Surface 75 m²
✅ Prix: 4200 Euro/m2 (314 580 Euro)✅ Superficie: 74,9m2✅ Délai d'achèvement: 4 ans – 2029.Un…
$371,427
Laisser une demande
Fermer
Veuillez informer le vendeur que vous avez trouvé cette annonce sur Realting.com
Agence
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Langues
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Propriété commerciale 130 m² dans Tirana, Albanie
Propriété commerciale 130 m²
Tirana, Albanie
Nombre de salles de bains 2
Surface 130 m²
Commercial premises for sale in Fresk! The environment has a surface of 130m2, it is organiz…
$349,413
Laisser une demande
Fermer
Agence
Investment Realty Group
Langues
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
Restaurant 133 m² dans Bashkia Durres, Albanie
Restaurant 133 m²
Bashkia Durres, Albanie
Surface 133 m²
Sol 1
Bar-restaurant avec l'activité, construit et fonctionnel pendant 13 ans, positionné à côté d…
$346,144
Laisser une demande
Fermer
Agence
AFS Real Estate Management
Langues
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Salle de conférence 386 m² dans Tirana, Albanie
Salle de conférence 386 m²
Tirana, Albanie
Nombre de pièces 4
Chambres 4
Nombre de salles de bains 2
Surface 386 m²
Nombre d'étages 9
Second hand - Service unit and warehouse at Shkolla e Kuqe for sale! In one of the most sou…
$407,648
Laisser une demande
Fermer