Apartamento 3 habitaciones 79 m² Gravedona, Italia

Gravedona, Italia, Gravedona ed Uniti
$383,201
$4,875/m²
;
Última actualización: 8/1/24

• Dirección
    Via Ganda, 3 5

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $4,875/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    79 m²
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    70 m²

Descripción

Located 3 km from Gravedona and the shores of Lake Como, this apartment has a balcony, garden and parking space, as well as a splendid swimming pool overlooking the lake. The apartment is composed as follows: Living room with open kitchen, two bedrooms, one double, one twin and bathroom. This unit has a large land of about 238 square meters. The apartment is sold fully furnished and complete with everything. Excellent opportunity as an investment in tourist rental, the structure is in fact already active in this sector.