Apartamento 2 habitaciones 60 m² Kantor Perbekel Tianyar Barat, Indonesia

Kantor Perbekel Tianyar Barat, Indonesia, Distrito de Kubu
$177,511
$2,959/m²
;
In CRM: 39
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 15/11/24

Precio por m²
    $2,959/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    60 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2025
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    4

Descripción

A new complex of villas and apartments with a private Jacuzzi in Bukit, Bingin district from a developer from Denmark. 5 minutes to the ocean by bike. A convenient installment plan from the developer 75/25, where 75% is paid in equal installments before the complex is put into operation, 25% is paid from rental income. The installment cost is $138.750.

The complex has a unique design. There are 3 communal swimming pools on site. There are 56 apartments in the complex, ranging from 30 to 90m2, with apartments with a private Jacuzzi on the balcony. On the territory: functional fitness center, coworking, SPA center, operated by ruftop with infinity pool and bar.

Localización en el mapa

Kantor Perbekel Tianyar Barat, Indonesia, Distrito de Kubu