Apartamento 2 habitaciones Nea Skioni, Grecia

Nea Skioni, Grecia, Municipio de Casandra, Unidad Municipal de Palene
$145,662
$2,142/m²
;
Última actualización: 23/1/25

Precio por m²
    $2,142/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    68 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2025

Descripción

smart apartment spanning 68 square meters offers a harmonious blend of modern technology and traditional stone architecture. The exterior features beautifully crafted stone walls, giving the structure a timeless, rustic charm while ensuring durability and excellent insulation. Large windows with sleek black frames add a contemporary touch, allowing natural light to flood the space.

Inside, the design seamlessly combines modern minimalism with traditional accents. The open-concept living area includes a smart lighting system, voice-controlled temperature settings, and high-speed connectivity for all smart devices. A cozy lounge area with a neutral color palette complements the warm tones of the exposed stone walls.

The kitchen, equipped with state-of-the-art appliances, features natural materials like wood and stone countertops, creating a balanced, earthy feel. The bedroom showcases elegant built-in storage solutions, a smart bed, and subtle traditional detailing in the decor. The bathroom incorporates a sleek design with stone tiles, a walk-in rain shower, and eco-friendly smart water fixtures.

This unique apartment is a perfect retreat for those who value a high-tech lifestyle within a traditional, nature-inspired setting.  Project will be ready 07/25

Localización en el mapa

Cuidado de la salud
Tiendas de comestibles