Villa de 4 dormitorios Nea Skioni, Grecia

Nea Skioni, Grecia, Municipio de Casandra, Unidad Municipal de Palene
$2,17M
$10,850/m²
;
Última actualización: 11/6/25

Año de construcción
    2020
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    200 m²
  • Área de la parcela
    Área de la parcela
    5 000 m²

Descripción

Discover this one-of-a-kind, architect-designed home nestled on a serene 5000 m manicured lot in the highly sought-after Kassandra neighborhood. With sea views & just a short walk to the beach, (200 m) this private, peaceful haven offers a blend of nature & craftsmanship. The gorgeous frame entry welcomes you into this 200 m unique abode that offers 4 bedrooms with 3 bathrooms allowing room for all. Kitchen & eat in dining area are open to the living room with floor to ceiling windows and is warmed by cozy fireplace. French doors lead out to an expansive deck that feels like heaven with the alfresco living areound the private pool. Stunning windows in the stairwell span from top to bottom framing the manicured vista. Built in 2020 this villa was designed for luxury yet a simple easy to care for floor plan. Separate carport with workshop & storage space above. Don’t miss your opportunity to immerse yourself nature and live the coastal lifestyle. Private viewings by appointment only. ** villa is sold fully furnished turn key

Localización en el mapa

Cuidado de la salud
Tiendas de comestibles
Alimentación
Finanzas
Infraestructura cercana
Mar 200 m
El aeropuerto 95 m

Calculadora hipotecaria

Tipo de interés, %
Plazo del préstamo, años
Coste de la propiedad
Pago inicial, %