Adosado 4 habitaciones Pefkochori, Grecia

Pefkochori, Grecia, Municipio de Casandra, Unidad Municipal de Palene
$625,126
$2,233/m²
;
Última actualización: 4/12/23

Año de construcción
    1996
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    280 m²
  • Área de la parcela
    Área de la parcela
    350 m²

Descripción

Villa in a quiet location, it is a 280 sq meter villa on 2  levels plus a gorgeous loft looking down on the living area located in the urbanization area of Pefkohori Kassandra Halkidiki. In a prime location in the middle of town with sea views in certain areas. This concept home with the extra guest apartment was constructed using only the highest quality materials for their own use, providing a luxurious, open, and airy feel throughout. This bright and spacious property comprises an entrance hall, one large living room, and 3 fully equipped kitchens with direct access to a covered terrace. This beautiful villa consists of a home plus one separate apartment including in total  7 bedrooms & 3 bedrooms. The premium quality designer kitchen has direct access to a garden of 9,755 sq meters with plenty of fruit trees and olive trees, and this is what makes this property so desirable. It is so close to the town of Pefkohori which boasts plenty of amenities within a short stroll. This is a great investment turn-key with all the furniture and electrical appliances. This investment is not one to miss. NEGOTIABLE

Localización en el mapa