Apartamento 2 habitaciones Pefkochori, Grecia

Pefkochori, Grecia, Municipio de Casandra, Unidad Municipal de Palene
$158,678
$3,174/m²
;
Última actualización: 14/8/23

Precio por m²
    $3,174/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    50 m²

Descripción

Holiday living semi-basement apartment 50 m from the sandy beach in one of the finest areas of Pefkohori Halkidiki.  The home offers 50 sq meters of living area plus a balcony and shared gardens.   Easy floor plan including 2 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, kitchen, and lounge with a walk-out to the balcony and the BBQ in the shared garden.  To view call or email us today!!

 

Infraestructura cercana
El aeropuerto 100 000 m
Mar 50 m
Tienda 30 m