Casa 4 habitaciones 152 m² Municipio de Casandra, Grecia

Grecia, Municipio de Casandra, Unidad Municipal de Casandra
$748,054
$4,921/m²
;
Última actualización: 4/11/25

Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    152 m²

Descripción

Property Code: HPS3112 - House FOR SALE in Kassandra Sani for € 650.000 . This 152 sq. m. furnished House consists of 3 levels and features 4 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, 2 bathrooms and a WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Electric, tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Synthetic, Armourplated door, parking, a storage unit sqm, garden, fireplace, swimming pool, A/C, double-glazed windows, open space, internal staircase. The building was constructed in 1995 and renovated in 2024 Plot area: 550 s.q. . Building Energy Rating: D Distance from sea 1100 meters, Distance from the city center: 88000 meters, Distance from nearest village: 11000 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 73000 meters, The house is built near the Sani Resort, a multi-award winning 5-star resort. Sani is one of the most famous and unique regions of Halkidiki. This part of the Kassandra peninsula is known for its pine forests and amazing beach with golden sand, the sea here is usually calm with crystal clear blue waters. Sani Marina is the little Monaco of Greece, it is a cosmopolitan hub in the heart of Sani Resort and the ideal location to moor your boat all year round.