Apartamento 1 habitacion 51 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Chipre

$510,469
$9,931/m²
;
In CRM: 28999
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 11/12/25

Precio por m²
    $9,931/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    51 m²

Descripción

The project boasts an impressive 7 floors, housing a total 26 elegantly designed apartments, 1 villa and 10 unique studios that each buyer has the opportunity to add a studio to their apartment. Among these are 3 opulent penthouses that exemplify exceptional luxury and architectural brilliance. Residents can select from: -villa with private pool -one bedroom apartment -two bedroom apartment -3 penthouses Each offering a unique blend of comfort and style tailored to meet diverse lifestyle needs. *Price 311.543+vat (plus studio 23.80sqm- 127.522+vat)