Apartamento 3 habitaciones 150 m² Yeroskipou, Chipre

Yeroskipou, Chipre
$451,795
$3,012/m²
;
Última actualización: 22/9/25

Precio por m²
    $3,012/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    150 m²

Descripción

For sale: Modern three-bedroom home with rooftop and sea views in Apollo Court, Geroskipou, Paphos. This elegant residence features spacious interiors, a large veranda, a private rooftop terrace with sea views, and high energy efficiency. Private entrance, no communal fees.

Located in the sought-after Koloni area — close to shops, schools, cafes, and the beach. Ideal for family living or investment in a boutique four-unit complex.