Villa 266 m² Paphos District, Chipre

Chipre
$986,658
$3,709/m²
;
In CRM: 109561
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Área total
    266 m²

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Garaje
  • Piscina

Descripción

A modern oasis of luxury and comfort, embodied in the form of a 4-bedroom villa, immersed in greenery and comfort, on the territory of the famous Venus Rock golf resort in Cyprus.

This is where exquisite design, impeccable craftsmanship and superb specifications come together to give you a luxurious lifestyle of Mediterranean quality.

From the moment you step through the threshold of this villa, you will be immersed in an atmosphere of exceptional comfort.

Spacious total covered area from 265.6 m² up to 325.3 m² allows every corner of this home to breathe freedom and luxury.

High ceilings and an abundance of natural light create a feeling of space and freshness.

Four elegantly designed bedrooms will provide your guests and family with maximum comfort and privacy.

And at the same time, spacious terraces overlooking the lush garden and private pool are the ideal place for relaxation and entertainment.

Special attention is paid to every detail in the interior of this villa.

From the choice of materials to finishing elements - everything is imbued with sophistication and quality. You will be able to enjoy maximum comfort and coziness while enjoying life in one of the most prestigious locations in Cyprus.