Ático 1 habitación 64 m² Larnaca, Chipre

Chipre, Larnaca
$573,760
$8,965/m²
;
Última actualización: 2/4/24

Precio por m²
    $8,965/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    64 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    1

Descripción

Radisson BEACH RESORT

Welcome to Radisson BEACH RESORT, where coastal paradise meets investment opportunity. Nestled in the picturesque tourist area east of Larnaca’s center, this exquisite resort offers 58 bungalows with stunning sea views, beckoning discerning investors.

With ownership privileges allowing for 14 days of personal use per year from October to March, along with a guaranteed rental income of 7% per year for 10 years, Radisson BEACH RESORT presents an enticing investment proposition.

Convenience is paramount, with Larnaca International Airport just a short 10-minute drive away, ensuring seamless travel for guests and investors alike. And with Blue Flag beaches at your doorstep, the allure of seaside living is undeniable.

Each bungalow boasts its own private swimming pool, inviting residents to indulge in leisurely dips amidst the tranquil surroundings. Additionally, the resort offers a wealth of amenities including three restaurants, two bars, a fitness center, and a spa salon, catering to every guest’s needs and desires.

For those seeking a perfect blend of business and leisure, Radisson BEACH RESORT features versatile conference rooms and event venues, providing ample opportunities for networking and relaxation.