Casa 71 m² Minsk, Belarús

Belarús, Minsk
$70,000
$983/m²
;
Última actualización: 24/4/26

Localización

  • País
    Belarús
  • Ciudad
    Minsk
  • Dirección
    vulica Siamionava, 50 b

Características del objeto

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    1957
  • Área total
    Área total
    71 m²
  • Área de la parcela
    Área de la parcela
    872 m²

Descripción

- The house is located on its own plot in a quiet and picturesque part of the city– one of the largest and most comfortable areas with convenient transport links and developed infrastructure.

- The house is one-story, log house, warm. Strip foundation. Slate roof.

House with interior decoration, all necessary furniture

- Gas, electricity, sewerage on the site.

- The site is well planned. A well-groomed and fenced area of ​​8 acres in private ownership is available for use.

- Asphalt road. Convenient access roads. Necessary infrastructure.

- The area of the site is landscaped: trees and shrubs grow.

- The area of the site will allow you to further equip it at your discretion: build a gazebo, arrange a barbecue area or a children's playground.

Picturesque place - site on the banks of the Svisloch River.

Call if you have any questions.

A house that you definitely need look!

Even more objects on Instagram:

@elena_lavrintsova_realt

Agency contract number 2699/2 from2023-08-23