Mieszkanie 36 m² Akarca Koyu, Turcja

Avanos, Akarca Koyu, Turcja
$51,141
$1,421/m²
;
In CRM: 108805
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $1,421/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    36 m²

Opis

A unique residential complex in the heart of the beautiful city of Alanya, Türkiye. This complex represents the ideal combination of hotel comfort and home comfort.

Payallar – coastal area of ​​Alanya. Geographically located near the Konakli district, on the western side it borders on the Turkler district. Payallar is popular among investors due to its strategic location and good infrastructure. Here you can enjoy the tranquility of country life without losing access to all city amenities. It is famous for its picturesque surroundings and magnificent views of the mountains and sea. The area is open for residence permits!

The distance to the Mediterranean coast is 2.3 km, and to Antalya and Gazipasa airports - 111 km and 63 km, respectively. In addition, the complex is only 21.5 km from the center of Alanya.

About the location:

  • sea: 2.3 km
  • markets: 200 m
  • school: 150 m
  • hospital: 1 km
  • shopping centers: 3.2 km

There are two in the project 8-storey block and 158 apartments: 

  • studios 1+0 36-64 m2
  • two-room apartments 1+1 65 and 72 m2
  • penthouse duplexes 2+1 and 3+1 84-112 m2