Mieszkanie 3 pokoi 118 m² Lipawa, Łotwa

Łotwa, Lipawa
$276,489
$2,335/m²
;
In CRM: 654945
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 28.07.2025

Lokalizacja

  • Kraj
    Łotwa
  • Miasto
    Lipawa
  • Adres
    Krisjana Valdemara iela, 56

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $2,335/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    118 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    3

Opis

The apartment has an area of 118.40 m2, is located on the 3rd floor of a 3-story fully renovated brick building. The apartment has a corridor, a living room with a kitchen area, two bedrooms, one of which has an exit to the terrace. The terrace faces south. The apartment is offered fully furnished. Built-in kitchen equipment with high-quality appliances. The roof of the building has been completely replaced; insulated external walls, plinth, insulated walls from the inside; completely rebuilt heating system - adjustable "Liepājas energy" heating with an individual heating meter.