Szeregowiec 50 m² Pecatu, Indonezja

Pecatu, Uluwatu, Indonezja, Kuta Selatan
$190,372
$3,807/m²
;
In CRM: 109535
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Powierzchnia całkowita
    50 m²

Szczegóły wnętrza

Zabezpieczenia:

  • Ochrona

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Basen

Opis

Townhouses in the complex represent a unique opportunity to live in an epic location surrounded by beautiful infrastructure on the island of Bali.

Here on the Bukit Peninsula are luxury residential developments where modern comfort meets magnificent ocean views and luxury services.

Townhouse types:

  • 1 bedroom area 50 m2 
  • 2bedroomsarea75