Dom 108 m² Rudnia, Białoruś

Rudnia, Białoruś, Rudnianski sielski Saviet
$45,000
$415/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 24.04.2026

Rok realizacji
    2022
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    108 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    1 062 m²

Opis

Modern house with a garage 40 minutes from Minsk

A flat, well-kept plot of 10 acres, without unnecessary plants and outbuildings. The plot is fenced. 

 

The walls are gas silicate block, insulated,  plastered and painted. PVC windows,  double-glazed windows. Roof - metal tiles.

 

Gas heating.

Water - well.
Local sewerage (4 rings).

Electricity 220/380.

 

On the site there is a 7x7 garage with an attic.

 

It is necessary to restore the interior decoration and roof after a fire.

 

Call and sign up for

viewing.

Agreement number with the agency 179/3 dated 2025-08-25

Lokalizacja na mapie

Rudnia, Białoruś, Rudnianski sielski Saviet