Dom 3 pokoi 57 m² Piatryskauski sielski Saviet, Białoruś

Białoruś, Piatryskauski sielski Saviet
$15,000
$263/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 8.08.2024

• Adres
    Sauz 2,

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    1990
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    57 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    39 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    5 m²

Opis

For sale is a garden house with a plot in the SOYUZ gardening partnership, 19 km from the Moscow Ring Road and 2 km from Zaslavl.

The plot is 5 acres, privately owned. It is surrounded by a fence, has a gate for cars, and has the correct shape. On the site there are:

- a fully equipped garden house with an area of ​​57.1 m2, consisting of three rooms: 12 m2, 7.4 m2 and 14.5 m2 (attic); kitchen-hallway 14.5 m2 and spacious basement 11 m2. The house is made of wood, lined with red brick. Roof – slate. The house has everything you need for living: furniture, a refrigerator, a stove, sleeping places.

- parking place

- fruit trees and shrubs, a flower garden and plenty of space for housekeeping and organizing your vacation, barbecue.

- outbuilding for storing inventory and bathhouse equipment.

Technical part:

- stove heating. The stove is in excellent condition.

- water: supplied to the site (seasonal) - two points.