Apartamento 1 habitación 47 m² Choeng Thale, Tailandia

Choeng Thale, Tailandia, Choeng Thale
$215,140
VAT
$4,577/m²
;
Última actualización: 29/11/25

• Dirección
    Pasak 21

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $4,577/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    47 m²
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    47 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2025
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    5

Descripción

Above Element is a modern low-rise condominium nestled in the heart of Bang Tao. This project blends contemporary architectural aesthetics with tropical surroundings, offering a serene and stylish coastal lifestyle. The development comprises 4 residential buildings and a clubhouse, featuring 263 fully furnished units ranging from studios to one- and two-bedroom apartments. Residents benefit from a wide range of premium amenities, including two swimming pools, a gym, sauna, coworking space, sky lounge, and rooftop jogging track. Designed for both relaxation and convenience, Above Element it is an attractive option for investors and lifestyle buyers alike. Characteristics: - Rooms: 1 - Area: 47 m² - Price: $215 140 USD - Original price: 6 940 000 THB - Project: Above Element - Completion: 2025-11-30