Apartamento 2 habitaciones 89 m² Rawai, Tailandia

Tailandia, Rawai
$345,263
VAT
$3,879/m²
;
Última actualización: 29/11/25

Precio por m²
    $3,879/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    89 m²
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    89 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2027
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    5

Descripción

Next Point Condominium is a modern low-rise residential project located in Rawai, Phuket’s growing eco-conscious neighborhood. The development features four connected seven-storey buildings with a total of 378 units ranging from studios to spacious penthouses. The condominium offers residents a variety of amenities including four swimming pools, highlighted by a rooftop infinity pool with a lounge area, a fitness center, lush courtyard gardens, and communal recreation spaces designed for relaxation and socializing. With contemporary design, smart home technology, and eco-friendly features, Next Point Condominium provides comfortable, stylish living just minutes from Phuket’s best southern beaches. It is ideal for those seeking a balanced lifestyle combining modern convenience with natural surroundings. Characteristics: - Rooms: 2 - Area: 89 m² - Price: $345 263 USD - Original price: 11 137 500 THB - Project: Next Point Condominium - Completion: 2027-12-31