Apartamento 119 m² Gastria, Chipre del Norte

Gastria, Chipre del Norte, Iskele Belediyesi
$195,674
$1,644/m²
;
In CRM: 108544
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

• Dirección
    D55

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $1,644/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    119 m²

Descripción

A luxury residential complex combining the highest standards with a classic, sophisticated appearance.

The purest expression of luxury, whether it's a spacious 2-bedroom apartment or a 4-bedroom detached villa.

The complex is located just  900 meters from the sandy coast of Boğaz and 800 meters from facilities such as a supermarket, cafes and restaurants.

Layouts in this project:

  • penthouse 1+1 (119 sq.m)
  • 2+1 (from 120.4 to 131.5 sq.m) 
  • 3+1 (135 sq.m) 
  • villas 3+1 (from 218 to 301 sq.m) 
  • villas 4+1 (from 562 to 627 sq.m) 

Construction completion date: 01.2026

PAYMENT PLANS

  • Option 1: 35% prepayment + 35% before completion of construction + 30% after completion of construction (24 months).
  • Option 2: 50% down payment/50% until completion of construction + 5 units of household appliances.
  • Option 3: Cash payment within 3-6 months + 5% discount.

Information updated: 02/04/2025

Localización en el mapa

Gastria, Chipre del Norte, Iskele Belediyesi

Calculadora hipotecaria

Tipo de interés, %
Plazo del préstamo, años
Coste de la propiedad
Pago inicial, %