Villa 236 m² Ubud, Indonesia

Ubud, Indonesia, Ubud District
$478,787
$2,029/m²
;
In CRM: 109847
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Área total
    236 m²

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Jardín
  • Piscina

Descripción

An ultra-modern complex in the center of traditional Ubud, covering an area of 3 hectares. This is the largest infrastructure project in the center of Ubud, which will become a new point of attraction for tourism, like the Eiffel Tower in Paris or Times Square in New York.

The project combines high construction standards and the latest trends in architecture and design. All structures are designed taking into account seismic activity up to 9 points, which ensures safety and comfort.

Location:

  • Melasti Beach — 46 km
  • Airport — 33 km
  • Canggu — 26 km

The territory of the complex consists of two parts:

Villa types:

  • 2 bedrooms area 236 m2 (swimming pool, terrace)
  • 3 bedrooms area 273m2 (swimming pool, terrace)
  • 4bedroomsarea 370 m2 (swimming pool with jacuzzi)

Financial conditions:

  • Down payment: 30%
  • The rest 70%—individual