Apartamento 1 habitación 50 m² Pano Polemidia, Chipre

Pano Polemidia, Chipre, Pano Polemidia Community
$240,566
$4,811/m²
;
Última actualización: 22/9/25

• Dirección
    108th Street

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $4,811/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    50 m²

Descripción

Limassol One-Bedroom Apartment – Stylish Modern Living

This stylish one-bedroom apartment is part of a premium development in Limassol, offering a perfect blend of modern design and functional comfort. With a total area of 50 m², the apartment features an open-plan living and dining area, a fully equipped kitchen, and large windows that fill the space with natural light. Ideal for singles or couples, it provides easy access to the beach, shops, restaurants, and city amenities. A smart choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Property status: under construction.

Apartamento ubicado en un edificio nuevo

Localización en el mapa

Pano Polemidia, Chipre, Pano Polemidia Community
Cuidado de la salud
Tiendas de comestibles
Alimentación
Ocio

Calculadora hipotecaria