Apartamento 4 habitaciones 101 m² Sveti Anton, Croacia

Sveti Anton, Croacia, Opcina Malinska Dubasnica
$447,290
$4,429/m²
;
Última actualización: 30/8/24

Precio por m²
    $4,429/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    101 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2013

Descripción

Malinska, newer duplex 4BDR with two terraces, 2 parking spaces, sea view, attractive! Sunny, beautiful modern apartment for sale with four bedrooms, two bathrooms, two terraces, only 1,000 meters from the center, 2 parking spaces, built in 2013. The distance from the Bracer tavern is about 550 meters. All facilities are nearby – bus, shop, cafe, etc. Malinska is an attractive tourist destination due to its micro climate and location at a distance of only 170 km from Zagreb, 37 km from Rijeka.The apartment is suitable for tourist rental, living or as a vacation apartment. Recommendation! I27819 Kremenići

Localización en el mapa

Sveti Anton, Croacia, Opcina Malinska Dubasnica