Apartamento 2 habitaciones 66 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$111,524
$1,690/m²
;
In CRM: 9909
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 11/5/26

Precio por m²
    $1,690/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    6
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    66 m²

Descripción

The apartment is located on the 6th floor of a new building, part of the Liburna Residence in Malen e Robit. It has a total of 78.95 m2, of which 65.8 m2 are interior space organized into 1 living room with kitchen, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and 1 balcony. Liburna Residence is located in the Golem area on Bulevardi i Pishave street, only 70 meters from the sea. With absolute construction quality, certified material standards, recreational spaces, relaxing environments, business spaces, and underground parking for each housing unit, focusing on the residents' needs for a comfortable life. Being in such an area, this apartment is also a good option for all those who want a long-term stay, as well as a good investment opportunity.

For more information or a property visit, please contact us!