Apartamento 4 habitaciones 117 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$442,589
$3,783/m²
;
In CRM: 4908652
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 8/10/25

• Dirección
    Rruga Medar Shtylla, 40

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $3,783/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    10
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    117 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2023
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    20

Descripción

Apartment 3+1+2 for sale at White Tower Residence
Total area 140.8m2
Net area 117.3 m2
Garage sold at an extra price of 40,000 Euro

Internal organization
1 living room & kitchen area
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
1 balcony
The apartment is ideal for families looking for comfortable space in a developed area with a focus on construction quality and functionality.
The surrounding area is developed and offers easy access to main roads.

We have other apartment options and parking spaces available.