Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 98 m² Canggu, Indonezja

Canggu, Indonezja
$388,000
$3,959/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 23.09.2025

Cena za m²
    $3,959/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    98 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    30 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2027
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    4

Opis

Apartments in a New Project on the Magical Island of Bali, Indonesia 🇮🇩

🏝 A 5-star hotel just 250 meters from the beach in the most popular area—Canggu.

🌊 Unit on the 1st floor with a garden view.

🏡 Total area: 98 sq.m.
🛏 2 bedrooms with private bathrooms and balconies
🍽 Spacious living room with an open kitchen

💰 Direct sale from the developer – best price guaranteed!

📩 Send me the word "Canggu," and I'll send you the full details!

Why Bali?

Perfect climate and unique island culture
Long sandy beaches and breathtaking nature
Year-round tourism and high demand for real estate
One of the best investment opportunities on the island

💸 Opportunity to earn 2x–3x on your investment
🏡 Resell after construction is completed or
🏨 Rent out with an expected return of 15–19% per year

About the Project

🏗 Developed by one of the largest construction companies in Bali
🏦 Supported by the Indonesian government and bank financing
Fully finished apartments with furniture and appliances – ready for living or renting
🌍 Managed by the international company Colliers

Investment Terms

💳 0% installment plan until construction is completed, with a 50% down payment