Dom wolnostojący 6 pokojów Kriopigi, Grecja

Kriopigi, Grecja, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$786,760
$3,278/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 28.10.2025

Rok realizacji
    2010
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    6
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    240 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    500 m²

Opis

Details

  •  Number of floors in the building: 3
  •  Year of construction: 2010
  •  Number of rooms: 6
  •  Heating type: diesel
  •  Levels: 2
  •  Bathrooms: 3
  •  Bedrooms: 4
  •  Toilets: 4
  •  Distance from the sea: 1200 m
  •  Distance to the airport: 68 km

Services

  •  Parking
  •  Fireplace
  •  Storage
  •  Garage

Description

For sale a 2-storey cottage with an area of ​​240 sq.m on the Kassandra peninsula, Chalkidiki region. The first floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, 2 shower rooms. The second floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one shower room, one bathroom. The windows overlook the sea and the forest. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, and heating. The property is sold furnished. The property includes a parking space, a garage.

The above information is based solely on information provided by the owner of the property to our company, which may be inaccuracies or changes related to the value of the property on the part of the owner.
IN ACCORDANCE WITH LAW 4072/2012, IN ORDER TO VIEW THE PROPERTIES, IT IS NECESSARY TO PROVIDE PASSPORTS DATA AND TAX NUMBER WE MUST INDICATOR IN THE AGREEMENT FOR INTERMEDIATION SERVICES.
Indicating the location of the property on the map does not reflect the exact location of the property, but the general area in which it is located. For any further information please contact us.